START |PRIS |GGR. |MIN   
  Challenger VT19  alla  alla  alla  20/1  599013-STÄNGD
  Konstnärligt Tävlingsprogram  2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  alla  Ida, Elina  -  23953120STÄNGD
  Master VT19  alla  alla  alla  20/1  799013-STÄNGD
  Rising Star VT19  alla  alla  alla  20/1  399013-STÄNGD
  SM-Träning 1st gren  Alla  alla  Ida, Elina  9/5  200455BOKA  
  SM-Träning 2st grenar  Alla  alla  Ida, Elina  9/5  300455BOKA  
  SM-Träning 3st grenar  Alla  alla  Ida, Elina  9/5  400455BOKA  
  Summercamp  alla  8-20  Olika  11/8  2690--BOKA  
  Vinterpasset  3, 4, 5  alla  Olika  4/12  59014-STÄNGD
  Vinterpasset  6, 7, 8  alla  Olika  4/12  59014-STÄNGD
  Vinterpasset, Winterworkshop  3, 4, 5,  alla  Olika  4/12  138522-STÄNGD
  Vinterpasset, Winterworkshop  6, 7, 8  alla  Olika  4/12  138522-STÄNGD
  WinterWorkshop  3, 4, 5,  alla  Olika  12/1  9958-STÄNGD
  WinterWorkshop  6, 7, 8  alla  Olika  13/1  9958-STÄNGD
  17:00  Sommarkurser  2, 3, 4  alla  Olika  9/5  9951555BOKA  
  18:00  Sommarkurser  5, 6  alla  Olika  9/5  9951555BOKA  
  19:00  Sommarkurser  7, 8  alla  Olika  9/5  9951555BOKA  
  Mån  17:00  Discolektion  2, 3  9-15  Linnea  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  17:00  Konstnärlig dans  3, 4  alla  Ida  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  17:45  Förberedande Tävlingsdisco  2, 3  alla  Linnea  21/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Mån  17:45  Slow  1, 2  alla  Ida  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  18:30  Discolektion  1  8-17  Elina  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  18:30  Slow  4, 5  alla  Ida  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  19:15  Jump, Kicks, Turns  4, 5  alla  Ida, Elina  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  19:15  Jump, Kicks, Turns  7, 8  alla  Ida, Elina  21/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Mån  20:00  Discolektion  5  11-17  Ida, Elina  21/1  19951355STÄNGD
  Mån  20:00  Discolektion  7, 8  11-17  Ida, Elina  21/1  19951355STÄNGD
  Tis  16:45  Ministars  1, 2  3-4  Linnea / Filippa  22/1  12951330STÄNGD
  Tis  17:00  Just boys  2  6-8  Tobias / Emma  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  17:00  Sm-Träning minikids  2, 3, 4  7-10  Linnea / Filippa  14/5  200455BOKA  
  Tis  17:15  Showkids  1, 2  5  Linnea / Filippa  22/1  12951330STÄNGD
  Tis  17:45  Dancekids  1, 2  6-7  Filippa  22/1  15951345STÄNGD
  Tis  17:45  Discolektion  1, 2  7-9  Linnea  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  17:45  Just boys  1  6-8  Tobias / Emma  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  18:30  Discolektion  4  12-17  Linnea  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  18:30  Engelsk freestyle  1, 2, 3  alla  Elina  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  18:30  Just boys  1, 2  8-16  Tobias / Emma  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  19:15  Konstnärlig   1, 2   18+  Emma  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  19:15  Tävlingscoachning Disco  4  12-17  Linnea  22/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Tis  19:15  Tävlingscoachning Engelsk freestyle  alla  alla  Elina  22/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Tis  20:00  Disco  1, 2  18+  Emma  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tis  20:00  Engelsk freestyle  4, 5, 6  alla  Elina  22/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Ons  17:00  Slow  3, 4  Alla  Ida  23/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Ons  17:45  Hiphoplektion  1, 2  8-14  Alva  23/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Ons  17:45  Tävlingscoachning Slow  2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  alla  Ida  23/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Ons  18:30  Konstnärlig dans  5  Alla  Ida, Elina  23/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Ons  19:15  Jump, Kicks, Turns  6  Alla  Ida, Elina  23/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Ons  20:00  Discolektion  6  11-17  Ida, Elina  23/1  19951355STÄNGD
  Tor  17:00  Hiphoplektion  3  9-15  Emma  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  17:45  Förberedande Tävlingshiphop  2, 3  9-15  Emma  24/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Tor  17:45  Konstnärlig dans  1  11-17  Ida  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  17:45  Pardans / Artistic  1, 2, 3  8-17  Tobias / Jacob  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  19:15  Tävlingscoachning Hiphop  4, 5, 6, 7  alla  David / Tobias  24/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Tor  18:30  Artistic  1, 2  18+  Tobias / Jacob  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  18:30  Dancehall / Feminine Vibe  1, 2, 3  12år+  Emma  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  18:30  Hiphoplektion  4, 5, 6, 7  alla  David / Tobias  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  19:15  Pardans Mix  1, 2  18+  Tobias / Jacob  24/1  19951355STÄNGD
  Tor  19:15  Shuffla  1, 2  18+  Emma  24/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Tor  20:00  10-dans  1, 2  18+  Tobias / Jacob  24/1  19951355STÄNGD
  Sön  11:10  Dancekids  1, 2  6-7  Linnea / Filippa  20/1  15951345STÄNGD
  Sön  11:10  Förberedande Tävlingsdisco  1, 2  7-9  Linnea  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  10:35  Showkids  1, 2  5  Linnea / Filippa  20/1  12951330STÄNGD
  Sön  10:00  Ministars  1, 2  3-4  Linnea / Filippa  20/1  12951330STÄNGD
  Sön  12:00  Discolektion  1, 2  7-9  Linnea / Filippa  20/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Sön  13:15  Discolektion  4  8-11  Ida  20/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Sön  13:15  Tävlingscoachning Disco  5  alla  Elina  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  14:00  Fysträning  4, 5, 6  alla  Elina  20/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Sön  14:00  Tävlingscoachning Disco  4  8-11  Ida  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  14:45  Tävlingscoachning Disco  6  alla  Ida, Elina  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  17:15  Fysträning  7, 8  alla  Elina  20/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Sön  18:00  coachning 10-dans  1, 2, 3, 4  alla  Tobias / Jacob  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  18:00  Tävlingscoachning Disco  7, 8  alla  Ida, Elina  20/1  10951345STÄNGD
  Sön  18:45  Standard  4  alla  Tobias / Jacob  20/1  17951345STÄNGD
  Sön  19:30  Latin  4  alla  Tobias / Jacob  20/1  17951345STÄNGD