DAG    TID     NIVÅ    ÅLDER    LÄRARE    START    PRIS    ANTAL    MIN
  Tor    19:30     10-dans           1    Alla åldrar    Tobias  3/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Ons    17:00     Balett           1    8-18år    Karl  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    10:15     Discokids           1    6-8år    Johanna  30/8    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    17:45     Discolektion           1    10-17år    Amanda  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    11:00     Discolektion           1    8-11år    Johanna  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    15:30     Discolektion           1    10-17år    Alva  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    13:30     Family Fun Dance 2pers           1    6år +    Alva  30/8    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    13:30     Family Fun Dance 3pers           1    6+    Alva  30/8    2495    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    13:30     Family Fun Dance 4-6 pers           1    6+    Alva  30/8    2995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    14:30     Family Fun Gymnastik 2pers            1    6år +    Alva  30/8    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    14:30     Family Fun Gymnastik 3pers           1    6+    Alva  30/8    2495    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    14:30     Family Fun Gymnastik 4-6 pers           1    6+    Alva  30/8    2995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    17:25     Feminine Vibe           1    10år +      29/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    17:45     Floor Work           1    8-18år    Tobias  3/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    17.00     Gymnastik           1    2-4år    Ebba  2/9    1295    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    17.45     Gymnastik           1    4-6år    Ebba & Agnes  2/9    1295    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    18:30     Gymnastik           1    6-8år    Ebba & Agnes  2/9    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    19:15     Gymnastik           1    9-15år    Ebba & Agnes  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    20:00     Gymnastik           1    15år +    Ebba & Agnes  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    15:45     Gymnastik           1    2-3år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    15:45     Gymnastik           1    5-7år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    16:35     Gymnastik           1    3-5år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1295    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    16:35     Gymnastik           1    7-9år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    17.25     Gymnastik           1    9-11år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    18:15     Gymnastik           1    11-17år    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    19.00     Gymnastik           1    18+    Ebba & Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    17.00     Hiphoplektion           1    10-15år    Alva  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    17:00     Just boys           1    9-15år    Tobias  3/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    18:30     Latin Solo           1    Alla åldrar    Tobias  3/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    16:15     Modern / Jazz           1    8-11år    Alva  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    17:00     Showkids           1    6-8år    Amanda  31/8    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    17:00     Slow           1    Alla åldrar    Agnes  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    8:30     Lovdansskola           1-6    7+    Olika  26-30/10    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:31     Lovdansskola           1-6    7+    Olika  4-8/1-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:32     Lovdansskola           1-6    7+    Olika  1-5/3-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:33     Lovdansskola           1-6    7+    Olika  5-9/4-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:34     Lovdansskola           1-6    7+    Olika  28/6-2/7-2    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:30     Lovgymnastikskola           1-6    7+    Olika  26-30/10    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:31     Lovgymnastikskola           1-6    7+    Olika  4-8/1-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:32     Lovgymnastikskola           1-6    7+    Olika  1-5/3-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:33     Lovgymnastikskola           1-6    7+    Olika  5-9/4-21    1895    5       BOKA   
  Mån    8:34     Lovgymnastikskola           1-6    7+    Olika  28/6-2/7-2    1895    5       BOKA   
  Tis    17:00     Barndans           1, 2    2-4år    Alva  1/9    1295    13    30   BOKA   
  Tis    17:30     Barndans           1, 2    4-6år    Alva  1/9    1295    13    30   BOKA   
  Sön    10:30     Barndans           1, 2    2-4år    Linnea  30/8    1295    13    30   BOKA   
  Sön    11:05     Barndans           1, 2    4-6år    Linnea  30/8    1295    13    30   BOKA   
  Mån    18.30     Dance hall           1, 2    10+    Wanita  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    17:00     Discokids           1, 2    6-8år    Amanda  1/9    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    18.30     Engelsk freestyle           1, 2    Alla åldrar    Madeleine  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    10:15     Modern / Jazz           1, 2    10-17år    Amanda  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    19:15     Pardans Mix           1, 2    18+    Erik  3/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    18.00     Shuffle           1, 2    Alla      30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    17:00     Streetkids           1, 2    6-8år    Agnes  3/9    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    11:45     Streetkids           1, 2    6-8år    Agnes  30/8    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    20:15     10-dans           2    Alla    Erik  1/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Ons    18:30     Balett           2    8-18år    Karl  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    11:00     Discokids           2    6-8år    Amanda  30/8    1595    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    20:15     Pardans           2    18+    Erik  3/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Tis    17:45     Discolektion           2, 3    7-10år    Linnea  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    11:40     Discolektion           2, 3    8-13år    Linnea  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    17:45     Feminine Vibe           2, 3    10år +    Johanna  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    12:30     Förberedande Tävlingsdisco           2, 3    8-13år    Linnea  30/8    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    18.00     Just boys           2, 3    8-14år    David  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    12:30     Just Boys           2, 3    8-15år    Agnes  30/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    18:30     10-dans Latin           3    Alla åldrar    Katja  30/8    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Sön    19:30     10-dans Standard           3    Alla åldrar    Katja  30/8    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Mån    17:00     Discolektion           3, 4    8-15    Alicia  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    17:45     Hiphoplektion           3, 4    Alla åldrar    Agnes  3/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    20.00     Slow           3, 4    Alla åldrar    Linnea  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    17.45     Slow           3, 4    Alla åldrar    Madeleine  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    19.15     Tävlingscoachning Slow           3, 4    Alla åldrar    Linnea  31/8    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    20:00     Engelsk freestyle           3, 4, 5    Alla åldrar    Madeleine  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
           Försäsongsträning           3, 4, 5, 6    Alla    Olika  11/8    875    18    45   BOKA   
  Mån    17.00     Konstnärlig dans           4    Alla åldrar    Johanna  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    16:45     Konstnärlig dans           4    Alla åldrar    Oscar  3/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Ons    17:45     Modern / Jazz -Tävlingskorr           4    8-18år    Karl  2/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    19:15     Discolektion           4, 5    Alla åldrar    Linnea  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    18.30     Jump, Kicks, Turns           4, 5    Alla åldrar    Linnea  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    17:45     Tävlingscoachning Disco           4, 5    Alla åldrar    Linnea / Alicia  31/8    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    18:30     Tävlingscoachning Disco           4, 5    Alla åldrar    Linnea / Alva  1/9    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Tis    18:45     Hiphoplektion           4, 5, 6    Alla    David  1/9    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    12:30     Tävlingscoachning Disco           4, 5, 6    Alla åldrar    Johanna  30/8    1295    13    55   BOKA   
  Tis    19:30     Tävlingscoachning Hiphop           4, 5, 6    Alla    David  1/9    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    17:30     Discolektion           5, 6    Alla åldrar    Oscar  3/9    1895    13    50   BOKA   
  Tor    20:05     Konstnärlig dans           5, 6    Alla    Oscar  3/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
  Mån    20.00     Slow           5, 6    Alla åldrar    Johanna  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    19.15     Tävlingscoachning Slow           5, 6    Alla åldrar    Johanna  31/8    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Mån    18.30     Jump, Kicks, Turns           6, 7, 8    Alla åldrar    Johanna  31/8    1795    13    45   BOKA   
  Tor    18:30     Tävlingscoachning Disco           6, 7, 8    Alla åldrar    Oscar  3/9    1295    13    50   BOKA   
  Sön    13:30     Tävlingscoachning Disco           6, 7, 8    Alla åldrar    Johanna  30/8    1295    13    55   BOKA   
           Försäsongsträning           6, 7, 8, 9    Alla    Olika  11/8    875    18    45   BOKA   
  Tor    19:15     Discolektion           7, 8    Alla åldrar    Oscar  3/9    1995    13    55   BOKA   
           Challenger HT           Alla    Alla    alla  30/8    5990    13       BOKA   
  Sön    14:30     Fys , Strech           Alla    Alla åldrar    Johanna  30/8    1795    13    55   BOKA   
           Master HT           Alla    Alla    alla  30/8    7990    13       BOKA   
           Rising Star HT           Alla    Alla    alla  30/8    3990    13       BOKA   
  Tis    19.15     Tävlingscoachning Engelsk freestyle           Alla    Alla åldrar    Madeleine  1/9    1195    13    45   BOKA   
  Sön    11:45     Tävlingscoachning Konstnärlig           Alla    Alla åldrar    Johanna  30/8    1195    13    45   BOKA